Players List

Last Updated 8.7.2020 at 11:45am

Updates will be provided each day before 11pm

3.0 wOMENS dOUBLES

August 8, 2020

Saturday 8am -11am

SOLD OUT

1. Keady Smith / Heidi Golden

2  Kandy Veneskey / Robin Abels

3. Angela Greenaway / Hema Wetzel

4. Nancy Anderson / Amy Wallace

5. Alice Hager / Claire Alexander

6.Madeline Clabaugh / Amy Murphy

7.Jody Hollis / Carole de Monclin

3.0 Mens Doubles 

August 8th

Saturday 11 - 2pm

SOLD OUT

1. Kyle Sahagun/Arjun Bhalla

2. Chris/Randy Murphy

3. Michael Gipson/Cory Alder

4. Rick Webb/Nick Webb

5. Samuel Crousore/Elliott Robinson

6. Clark Webb/Ryan Krause

7. Carl Bradley Jr. / Ruminski

3.0 Mixed Doubles 

August 8th

Saturday 2 - 5pm

SOLD OUT

1. Robin Abels/James Ables

2. Pam Meadors/Joe Meadors

3. Debbie Ellis/David Ellis

4. Erin Bhalla/Arjun Bhalla

5. Hema Wetzel/Bill Wetzel

6. Michael Gipson/Brooke Zerkle

7.Julia Oblon / Joseph Oblon

3.5 Womens Doubles

August 8th

Saturday 5 - 8pm

3 team spots open

1. Cathy Dosch/Christine Perkins

2. Sarah Oblon/Julia Oblon

3. Roberta Dakich/Jill Batler

4. Barb Skinner/Amy Urbanski

5.

6.

7.

3.5 Scramble

July 31st

Friday 6:30 - 8pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Chris Brelage

2. David Beal

3. Teresa Ludwig

4. William Mills

5. Bob Leppert

6. Mike Six

7. Robert Strauss

8. Gene Bradley

9. Peggy Bradley

10. Barb Skinner

11. Bruce Brown

12. Ben Beal

13. Steve Cole

14. Carl Bradley

15. Jody Hollis

16. Amy Wallace

17. Chad Wallace

18. Kevin Huff

19. Julia Oblon

20. Joseph Oblon

SOLD OUT!

3.5 womens doubles

August 1st

Saturday 5 - 8pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Anita Yoder/Kelly Weideck

2. Sarah Oblon/Julia Oblon

3. Cathy Zbieszkowski/Christine Perkins

4. Ellen Coller/Jill Batler

5. Roberta Dakich/Anne Dimond

6. Lisa Day/Sarah Claymon

7. Casey Nelson/Courtney Nelson

SOLD OUT!

3.5 Mens doubles

August 1st

Saturday 2 - 5pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Stacy Overmyer/Randi Yoder

2. Chris Brelage/Tony Lacobucci

3. David Beal/Floyd Beal

4. William Mills/Steve Cole

5. Mike Six/Brian Clark

6. Kevin Huff/James Abels

7. Mike Crull/Christopher Costlow

SOLD OUT!

3.5 Mixed 

doubles

August 2nd

Sunday 1 - 4pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Patsy Overmyer/Stacy Overmyer

2. Hanna Carpenter/Taylor Binkerd

3. Beth Carpenter/Joseph Cooper

4. Sarah Oblon/Joseph Oblon

5. Kandy Veneskey/Kevin Veneskey

6.  Carole de Monclin/ Chris de Monclin

7. Peggy Bradley/Gene Bradley

8. Amy White/Nathan White

9. Barb Skinner/Steve Cage

10. Robert Rowlett/Hayley Bower

11. Teresa Ludwig/Bruce Brown

SOLD OUT!

3.0 Scramble

July 31th

Friday 5 - 6:30pm

REGISTRATION CLOSED

1. Katie Shorter

2. Tyler Shorter

3. Brooke Zerkel

4. Arjun Bhalla

5. Erin Bhalla

6. Josh Williams

7. Katie Williams

8. Angel Hensley

9. Jeff Hensley

10. Jada Hensley

11. Jewell Hensley 

12. Julia Oblon

13. Sarah Oblon

14. Andrew Pape

15. Debbie Woschitz

16. Heidi Golden

REGISTRATION CLOSED

3.0 womens doubles

August 1st

Saturday 11am - 2pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Keady Smith / Heidi Golden

2  Kandy Veneskey / Robin Abels

3. Angela Greenaway / Hema Wetzel

4. Mary Thompson / Debbie Crabtree

5. Nancy Anderson / Amy Wallace

6. Alice Hager / Claire Alexander

7. Madeline Clabaugh / Amy Murphy

SOLD OUT!

3.0 Mens doubles

August 1st

Saturday 8 - 11am

SOLD OUT!

1. Kyle Sahagun/Tyler Shorter

2. Zachary Murphy/Randy Murphy

3. Michael Gipson/Cory Alder

4. Richard Webb/Nick Webb

5. Samuel Crousore/Elliott Robinson

6. Clark Webb/Richard Whitehead

7. Bryce Wetzel / Neel Wetzel

SOLD OUT!

3.0 Mixed 

doubles

August 2nd

Sunday 9 - 12pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Robin Abels/James Ables

2. Jeanan Delp/Doug Delp

3. Debbie Ellis/David Ellis

4. Erin Bhalla/Arjun Bhalla

5. Katie Shorter/Tyler Shorter

6. Hema Wetzel/Bill Wetzel

7. Michael Gipson/Brooke Zerkle

SOLD OUT!

4.5 + Scramble

July 24th

Friday 6:30 - 8pm

REGISTRATION CLOSED

1. Amber McGlothlin

2. Dan Hollis

3. Tom Corson-Knowles

4. Kim Conner

5. Marcus Woodhouse

6. Amber Illingworth

7. Mike Hay

8. Jeff Cederna

9. Alex Shelley

10. Tyler Renick

REGISTRATION CLOSED

4.5 + womens doubles

July 25th

Saturday 1 - 8pm

4 Team spots still open!

1. Kim Conner/Amber McGlothlin

2. Amber Illingworth/Sydney (Anne) Sonday

3. Rachel Mossman/Sarah Oblon

4.

5.

6.

7.

REGISTRATION CLOSED

4.5 + Mens doubles

July 25th

Saturday 1 - 5pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Dan Hollis/Dan Ruminski

2. Matthew Troyer/Brian Fahle

3. Mike Hay/Tom Corson-Knowles

4. Kyele Mossman/Craig Waggoner

5. Marcus Woodhouse/Jeff Cederna

6. Kirby Shedd/Hercilio Cabieses

7. Tyler Renick/Travis Addair

8. Kurt Maddex/Brandon Snyder

SOLD OUT!

4.5 + Mixed 

doubles

July 26th

Sunday 1 - 4pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Kim Conner/Michael Roenigk

2. Ashley Craig/Brandon Snyder

3. Amber Illingworth/Marcus Woodhouse

4. Rachel Mossman/Craig Waggoner

5. Sydney Sunday/Hercilio Cabieses

6. Courtney Haslup/Kirby Shedd

7. Amy Cooke/Brian Cooke

8. Sara Fears/Phil Endris

9. Shannon Krzeminski/Jeff Cederna

SOLD OUT!

4.0 Scramble

July 24th

Friday 5 - 6:30pm

REGISTRATION CLOSED

1. Josh Williams

2. Sarah Oblon

3. Rachel Mossman

4. Tony Magna

5. Jay Reed

6. Peggy Bradley

7. Gene Bradley

8. Tom Conlin

9. James Seidel

10. Carl Bradley

11. Carson Wallace

12. Arjun Bhalla

REGISTRATION CLOSED

4.0 womens doubles

July 25th

Saturday 11am - 2pm

Event is no longer offered

1. 

2

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

4.0 Mens doubles

July 25th

Saturday 8 - 11am

SOLD OUT!

1. Kevin Huff/Carson Wallace

2. Kirk Kuroiwa/Nathan White

3. Tom Conlin/Mike Seidel

4. Christopher Costlow/Curt Costlow

5. Mike Rotterman/Connor Rotterman

6. Roger Hershberger/Steve Hershberger

7. Jay Reed/Roger Coombs

SOLD OUT!

4.0 Mixed 

doubles

July 26th

Sunday 9 - 12pm

SOLD OUT!

1. Amy Urbanski/Kevin Huff

2. Jessica Jones/Tom Conlin

3. Sarah Oblon/Mike Hay

4. Michelle Miller/Larry Leux

5. Peggy Bradley/Gene Bradley

6. Kim Stevenson/Tom Corson-Knowles

7. Kathryn Kirk/Tony Magna

SOLD OUT!